Petrol Tank (TR5T)

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

83-4851

Petrol tank 1 1973 TR5T

1

83-5386

Petrol tank 1 1974 TR5T

2

83-1547

Monza petrol cap 2″ 1 1973 TR5T

2

83-5201

Monza petrol cap 2″ 1 1974 TR5T

3

60-3157

Transfer 2 1973-74 TR5T

4

83-5009

Centre fixing bolt 1 1973-74 TR5T

5

82-7071

Distance collar 1 1973-74 TR5T

6

82-9065

Large washer 2 1973-74 TR5T

7

82-9064

CENTRE BOLT RUBBER Large 1 1973-74 TR5T

8

82-9063

Distance Tube 1 1973-74 TR5T

9

70-2287

Washer, serrated, 5/16 1 1973-74 TR5T

10

14-0302

3/8 UNF nut 1 1973-74 TR5T

11

82-9222

Rubber – Petrol Tank 2 1973-74 TR5T

12

83-2980

Petrol tank rubber, front 1 1973-74 TR5T

13

83-2980

Petrol tank rubber, front 1 1973 TR5T

13

83-3563

Rubber, Fuel Tank Rear 1 1974 TR5T

14

83-3069

Tank grommet 1 1973-74 TR5T

15

83-4203

Petrol pipe 1 1973-74 TR5T

16

83-2800

Petrol tap, 1/4 x 1/4, lever type, reserve only, with filter 1 1973-74 TR5T

17

83-2801

Petrol tap, 1/4 x 1/4, lever type, main only, with filter 1 1973-74 TR5T

18

70-7351

Dowty washer 1/4 BSP 2 1973-74 TR5T

19

83-0002

Petrol tap washer 2 1973-74 TR5T

20

83-4732

Seat 1 1973-74 TR5T

21

83-4737

Dual seat cover 1 1973-74 TR5T

22

14-0103

Set screw, standard head, 1/4 UNF x 3/4 2 1974 TR5T

22

14-0104

Bolt 1/4 UNF x 7/8 2 1973 TR5T

23

83-2742

Dual seat bracket 1 1973-74 TR5T

24

21-2109

Stud, seat fixing 2 1973-74 TR5T

25

60-2428

Spring washer / plain Washer 2 1973-74 TR5T

26

14-0302

3/8 UNF nut 2 1973-74 TR5T

27

83-4722

Tie strap 1 1973-74 TR5T

28

14-6113

Set screw, 5/16 x 5/8 2 1973-74 TR5T

29

70-2287

Washer, serrated, 5/16 2 1973-74 TR5T

30

57183

Amber reflector 2 1/4″ diameter 2 1973-74 TR5T

31

82-4717

2BA lock nut 2 1973-74 TR5T

32

60-2391

Washer, 2BA 2 1973-74 TR5T
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk