Crankcase

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

19-1262

Alternator stator 1 All

2

14-1621

Stud, stator mounting 3 All

3

68-0205

Engine Spring socket 1 All

4

40-0069

Shim set, crank All

4

40-0066

Crankshaft shims, set of All

5

68-0688

distance piece 1 All

6

14-0221

Bolt 5/16 UN x 2 2 All

7

14-0302

5/16 UNF nut 1 All

8

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 1 All

9

27-1589

Dowel 1 All

10

21-0692

Cylinder base nut 8 All

11

21-1849

Stud 5/16 x 18/24x 1 5/16 1 All

12

21-2000

Cylinder base stud 6 All

13

21-2001

Cylinder base stud 2 All

14

21-1872

Timming hole plug 1 All

15

70-8896

O ring 1 All

16

14-6221

Bolt 5/16 UNC x 2 1 All

17

14-0226

Bolt, 5/16 x 3 1/4 UNF 1 All

18

68-3168

O ring 1 All

19

68-0588

‘O’ Ring 2 All

20

21-1973

Bolt 5/16Wx 3/4 1 All

21

68-0942

Oil feed pipe 1 All

22

21-1857

 gearbox drain plug 1 All

23

15-0203

Fibre washer 1 All

24

57-3745

Camplate plunger plug 1 All

25

70-9097

Crankcase, complete 1 All

26

21-1850

Stud 3 All

27

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 3 All

28

14-0302

5/16 UNF nut 3 All

29

40-0241

Gasket, oil seal housing 1 All

30

68-0236

Spring socket cover 1 All

31

40-0246

Clutch plate screw 6 All

32

68-0235

Spring socket cover oil seal 1 All

33

14-0302

5/16 UNF nut 2 All

34

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 4 All

35

70-7844

Alternator cable tube 1 All

36

68-0209

Alternator cable seal 1 All

37

70-7878

Clip 1 All

38

19-8019

Alternator rotor 1 All

39

68-0325

Lockwasher 1 All

40

68-0324

Washer 1 All

41

29-2023

Spindle nut 1 All

42

21-1852

Nut, stator mounting 3 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk