Cylinder Barrell

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

71-1166

Collet 8 All

2

71-1165

Top collar 4 All

3

71-1177

Inner Valve Spring 4 All

4

71-2222

Valve Sping – Outer 4 All

5

19-7625

Plug cap, black 2 All

6

19-7606

Spark Plug 2 All

7

68-0663

Exhuast  valve 2 All

8

71-2043/5

Exhuast Pipe Left (Sold as pair) 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt

9

70-9890

Exhuast  pipe connector 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt

10

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

11

29-0541

Washer 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

12

42-2848

Finned Exhuast clamp 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

13

14-0609

Screw 1/4 UNF x 1 1/4 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

14

71-2043/5

Exhuast Pipe Right (Sold as pair) 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt

15

14-0204

Bolt 1/4 UNF x 1 3/8 4 Lightning & Thunderbolt

16

70-9627

Exhuast  pipe clamp 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

17

70-9626

Cap, cross tube 8 Lightning & Thunderbolt

18

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 4 Lightning & Thunderbolt

19

70-2580/1

Exhaust Pipe – Left (Sold as pair) Highlevel 1 Firebird

20

14-0101

Set bolt 1 Firebird

21

82-9020

Washer 1 Firebird

22

70-2580/1

Exhaust Pipe – right (Sold as pair) Highlevel 1 Firebird

23

71-1433

 cylinder base gasket 1 All

24

68-0370

Push rod, inlet 6 3/8 2 All

25

68-0362

Tappet 4 All

26

68-0163

Circlip, cam follower 4 All

27

68-0372

Pushrod, Exhuast 2 All

28

71-1464

Cylinder Barrel 1 All

29

71-2315

Head gasket 1 All

30

71-1421

Gasket, carb 1 1/16 2 Lightning & Firebird

31

70-7821

Insulating spacer 1 1/16″ 2 Lightning & Firebird

32

42-4476

3/8 CEI Nyloc nut 4 Lightning & Firebird

33

68-0018

Stud 5/16 x 1 27/64 4 Lightning & Firebird

34

68-0665

Inlet valve 2 All

35

71-2300

Valve Guide 4 All

36

71-2366

Valve Spring cup 4 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk