Kickstart & footchange

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

71-1437

Gasket, inner timing 1 All

2

14-6613

Case screw 3 All

3

19-1841

Contact breaker 1 All

4

04-2203

Clip 1 All

5

19-1842

Auto Advance Unit 1 All

6

19-1849

Contact set 6CA (pattern) 1 All

7

68-0331

Washer 1 All

8

14-0208

Bolt 1/4 UNF x 2 1/4 1 All

9

97-3894

Screw 2 All

10

71-2280

Outer Timing Cover 1 All

11

40-0740

Ally washer 1 All

12

70-9126

Inspec cover, 2 hole 1 All

13

21-5375

Screw, points cover 2 All

14

70-8782

‘O’ ring 1 All

15

70-9816

Inspection cap 1 All

16

40-3073

Gear lever 1 All

17

89-3208

Gear change rubber, 1 All

18

42-6554

Bolt 1 All

19

21-1917

Screw – Outer Timing Cover 1/4″ x 2 5/8″ UNC 5 All

20

14-6607

Screw – Outer Timing Cover 1/4″ x 7/8″ UNC 1 All

21

60-2364

1/4 Ball bearing 1 All

22

40-3085

 Kickstart pedal Spring 1 All

23

57-1272

 Kickstart arm, 1 All

24

57-2330

Kickstart rubber 1 All

25

75-0053

Head gasket 1 All

26

68-0331

Washer 1 All

27

75-3143

Cotter pin 1 All

28

57-2173

K/start crank  57-3632A 1 All

29

21-0541

 Kickstart pedal bolt 1 All

30

14-6614

Case screw 1/4 UNC x 2 1/2 1 All

31

57-3673

Clutch lever & Washer 1 All

32

57-4037

Push rod thrust plate 1 All

33

60-2368

3/8 Ball bearing 3 All

34

57-4038

Push rod pin, 1 All

35

14-6606

Screw, inner chaincase 2 All

36

76-0293

Washer 2 All

37

60-2701

Split pin 1 All

38

57-1712

Spring 1 All

39

21-1879

Screw 3 All

40

57-4036

Clutch lever 1 All

41

60-2363

7/32 Ball bearing 1 All

42

57-3762

Adapter clutch cable 1 All

43

68-3264

Cable grommet 1 All

44

14-6610

Screw, outer chaincase 1 All

45

14-6611

Case screw 1 All

46

14-6608

Case screw 1/4 UNC x 1 pozi 1 All

57-3632

K/start assembly 1 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk