Mudguards

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

83-2834

Front Number plate 1 All

2

70-8259

‘O’ ring 2 All

3

90-6219

Washer – Front number plate fixing 2 All

4

40-3044

Nut – Front number plate fixing 2 All

5

97-4272

Front mudguard, chrome 1 All

5

97-4270

Front Mudguard chrome USA A75 1 All

6

97-4021

Rubber bush, Mudguard stay 4 All

7

97-4022

Bracket 4 All

8

60-2427

Spring washer, 1/4 4 All

9

14-0103

Bolt 1/4x 3/4 UNF 4 All

10

83-3565

Chrome Rear Mudguard 1 All

11

83-2727

No plate bracket Left Hand 1 All

12

83-2728

No plate bracket Right Hand 1 All

13

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 4 All

14

60-2329

Washer 4 All

15

14-0102

Bolt 2 All

16

60-2329

Washer 2 All

17

14-1301

Nut, 1/4 UNF Nyloc 2 All

18

14-0101

Bolt, 1/2 long UNF 4 All

19

83-2726

Rear number plate 1 All

20

60-2427

Spring washer 2 All

21

14-0101

Set bolt 2 All

22

54-9081

Washer, rocker box cover 1 All

23

14-6102

Bolt, 5/8 long UNC 1 All

24

14-0101

Set bolt 2 All

25

60-2329

Washer 3 All

26

14-0103

Bolt 1/4x 3/4 UNF 1 All

27

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 3 All

28

02-0370

Washer 1 All

29

97-2270

Cable clip 1 All

30

82-8245

Lockwasher 1 All

31

60-3313

Spire nut 1 All

32

83-3213

Beading, pair 2 All

33

83-2786

Rear light mounting bracket 1 All

34

97-3894

Screw 4 All

35

83-3612

Clip breather pipe 4 All

36

82-4717

Nut, 2BA 4 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk