Frame

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

02-0220

Bolt 2 All

2

02-0525

1/4 plain washer 2 All

3

40-9172

Tool tray 1 All

4

68-4579

Battery carrier bolt 1 1967-68

4

68-4597

Rubber mat 1 1969-70

5

40-4530

Battery carrier bolt 2 All

6

02-2138

Washer 2 1967

7

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 1967-68

8

02-2395

1/4 nut 2 1967-68

8

40-0414

Nut 2 1969-70

9

40-4524

Rubber bush 4 All

10

02-0537

5/16 plain washer 2 All

11

02-0049

5/16 nut 2 1967-68

11

42-4476

3/8 CEI Nyloc nut 2 1969-70

12

40-4528

Battery Tray 1 1967

12

82-8285

Battery platform 1 1968-70

13

30-0733

Washer 1 All

14

68-2800

Distance Piece (RH) 1 1967-68

14

90-4294

Spacer 1 1969-70

15

30-0733

Washer 1 1967-69

16

40-4524

Rubber bush 1 1967-69

17

02-2138

Washer 1 1967-68

17

30-0733

Washer 1 1970

18

65-8326

Bolt,mount front 1 2E+06

18

65-4185

Bolt, 1 1968

19

68-4577

Battery Strap 1 All

20

04-2608

Hook,battery strap 1 1967-69

20

82-9004

Hook for strap 1 1970

21

40-4524

Rubber bush 2 All

22

30-0733

Washer 1 All

23

02-0449

3/8 plain nut 1 1967-68

24

66-4149

Head race cup 2 All

25

02-0046

Nut, 3/8 2 1967-68

25

42-4475

5/16 Nyloc nut 2 1969-70

26

02-2903

Spring washer 2 1967

27

40-6030

Engine Steady bolt 1 1967-69

28

02-2138

Washer 1 196703

28

66-4707

Washer, shakeproof 1 19683

29

40-0948

Engine steady 1 1967-68

29

83-1513

Engine steady 1 1969

30

02-0049

5/16 nut 2 1967-69

31

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 2 1967-69

32

03-0938

Bolt 3/8x26x7/8 1 1967-68

33

02-2138

Washer 1 196703

33

66-4707

Washer, shakeproof 1 1968

34

40-0946

Engine steady bracket 1 1967-69

35

42-4475

5/16 Nyloc nut 1 All

36

40-4077

Frame stud 1 All

37

40-4322

Frame 1 1967-68

37

82-9213

Frame 1 1969

38

40-4081

Stud 1 All

39

68-4925

Spacer 1 All

39

02-2138

Washer 1 1969-70

40

42-4475

5/16 Nyloc nut 1 1967-69

40

14-4803

5/16 Nyloc nut 1 1969-70

41

02-2138

Washer 1 All

42

40-4251

Engine tie bolt 1 1967-68

42

21-1934

Stud 3/8UNF x 8″ 1 1969-70

43

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TPI 2 All

44

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All

45

42-4343

Nut, swingarm spindle 1 All

46

42-4364

13/16 Shakeproof washer 1 All

47

68-4708

Centre stand spring 1 All

48

41-4721

Centre stand 1 1967-68

48

82-8686

Centre stand 1 1969-70

49

47-4214

Swinging Arm spindle 1 All

50

41-4725

Centre stand spacer 1 1967-68

50

82-9125

Centre stand spacer 1 1969-70

51

47-9012

Grease nipple 1 All

52

41-4726

Centre stand pivot 1 1967-68

52

82-9124

Centre stand pivot 1 1969-70

53

03-1346

Thackery washer 1 All

54

15-0039

Washer 2 All

55

35-0707

Split pin 2 All

56

68-9115

Oddie clip 2 All

57

68-9337

Pop rivet for oddie clip 4 All

58

02-2395

1/4 nut 1 1967-68

58

40-0414

Nut 1 1970

59

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 1 1967-68

60

15-7563

Spacer 1 All

61

02-0525

1/4 plain washer 1 1967-68

62

02-1345

Bolt 1 1967-69

62

02-1354

Bolt 1 1970

63

40-8046

Side panel buffer 1 All

64

40-8046

Side panel buffer 1 All

65

40-9187

Side cover grommet bracket 1 All

66

40-9188

Rubber pad 1 All

67

57173

Reflector 1 1969-70

68

75-4813

Bolt 1 1969-70

69

66-4707

Washer, shakeproof 1 1969-70

70

02-2138

Washer 1 1969-70

71

42-4475

5/16 Nyloc nut 1 1969-70
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk