Rocker box

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

PACK-ADV-007

Oil feed/return packAAll

GS330

Gasket set1A65

GS331

Gasket set1A50

02-0449

3/8 plain nut2All

24-0978

Spring washer4All

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer2All

02-0525

1/4 plain washer6All

29-2089

3/16 union nut1All

40-0156

Rocker spindle Spring4All

40-0158

Rocker thrust washer8All

40-0163

Tappet adjuster4All

40-3226

Clutch adjuster lock nut4All

67-0283

Head bolt1All

68-0138

Rockerbox stud2All

68-0139

Rocker cover smooth1All

68-0143

Stud, rockerbox short2All

68-0144

Rocker box gasket1All

68-0147

Inlet rocker, Left Hand1All

68-0151

Exhuast  rocker Left Hand1All

68-0153

Exhuast  rocker Right Hand1All

68-0192

Rocker spindle1All

68-0337

Cylinder head bolt2All

68-0338

Bolt, cylinder inder head rear2All

68-0345

Oil feed Pipe1All

68-0067

Inlet manifold stud2All

68-0079

Head stud 3/8x 2 7/8 26/202All

68-0081

Stud2All

68-8321

Oil pipe1All

68-0087

Stud 1/4x 26 x 7/82All

76-0308

Oil pipe adapter1All

68-0069U

Cylinder Head1A65

68-0089U

Cylinder Head1A50
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk