Swinging Arm

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

PACK-ADV-006

Swinging arm kit
A
All

15-0039

Washer
2
All

02-1027

Fulcrum pin nut
1
All

02-1733

Plain washer
2
All

02-0449

3/8 plain nut
2
All

19-5305

Bush, shock absorber4All

24-0563

Locknut
2
All

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16
1
All

24-0978

Spring washer
2
All

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer
4
All

28-2080

Grease nipple
2
All

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof Exhuast t
1
All

29-9408

Bolt
2
All

03-1346

Thackery washer
1
All

03-1399

Bolt, shock absorber
2
All

35-0702

Split pin
1
All

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16
1
All

42-4340

Spindle Swingingarm, hollow
1
All

42-4343

Nut, Swingingarm spindle
1
All

42-4349

Brake Pedal  spindle
1
All

42-4362

Bush, swinging arm
2
All

42-4364

13/16 Shakeproof washer
1
All

42-4475

5/16 Nyloc nut
2
All

42-4744

Pin, centre stand pivot
1
All

42-4745

Tube,centre stand pivot
1
All

42-5836

Pivot pin
1
All

42-7029

Bolt
1
All

42-7031

Bolt
1
All

65-6274

Brake arm  swivel pin
1
All

66-2010

Bolt
1
All

68-4080

Engine plate
2
All

68-4081

Bolt  0740 2 7/8x 3/8x 26
2
All

68-4084

Bolt 7/16 x 26 x 3
1
All

68-4085

Nut
1
All

68-4095

Brake pedal adjuster post
1
All

68-4096

Adjuster screw
1
All

68-4236

distance piece, right
1
All

68-4237

distance piece, left
1
All

68-4240

Tie bolt
1
All

68-4705

Centre stand
1
All

68-4708

Centre stand Spring
1
All

68-7010

Brake pedal
1
All

68-7013

Lever, stop switch
1
All

68-7020

Brake lever
1
All

68-7025

Cable, rear brake
1
All

68-7029

Spring
1
All

89-3208

Gear change rubber,
1
All

90-7029

Brakerod adjuster nut
1
All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk