Panniers

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

1

68-6881

Carrier, A65 1

2

14-0114

Bolt 5/16 UNF 2

3

24-8928

Toolbox clip 2

4

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 2

5

14-0302

5/16 UNF nut 2

6

76-9175

Pannier Bag, A65 2

7

14-0113

Bolt 5/16 x 5/8 UNF 4

8

14-0302

5/16 UNF nut 4

9

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 4

10

68-6913

Pannier frame L H 1

10

68-6914

Pannier frame right hand 1

11

14-0102

Bolt 1

12

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof 1

13

14-0301

Nut, 1/4 UNF 1

14

68-6885

Carrier Link 1

15

90-6996

Bracket, link to guard 1

16

14-0101

Set bolt 2

17

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof 2

18

14-0301

Nut, 1/4 UNF 2

19

14-0102

Bolt 4

20

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof 4

21

14-0301

Nut, 1/4 UNF 4

22

68-6919

Support tubes left hand 1

22

68-6920

Support tubes right hand 1

68-6880

Pannier and carrier assembly 1
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk