Cylinder Head

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

68-137

Pushrod cover stud nut 2 All

2

02-0525

Plain washer, 1/4 2 All

3

68-0087

Stud 1/4x 26 x 7/8 1 All

4

68-0344

Nut 1 All

5

68-0192

Rocker spindle 2 All

6

40-0158

Rocker thrust washer 2 All

7

40-0156

Rocker spindle Spring 2 All

8

68-0147

Inlet rocker, Left Hand 1 All

9

40-0158

Rocker thrust washer 4 All

10

68-0149

Inlet Rocker, Right Hand 1 All

11

67-0283

Head bolt 1 All

12

68-0337

 Cylinder head bolt 4 All

13

02-2138

Washer 2 All

14

40-0483

Nut, rocker box 4 All

15

02-2138

Plain washer, 3/8 7 All

16

71-1468

Head stud 2 All

17

76-0378

Ally washer 1 All

18

76-0308

Oil pipe adapter 1 All

19

29-2089

3/16 union nut 1 All

20

68-0927

Oil feed pipe 1 All (Not Thunderbolt)

20

68-0925

Rocker oil pipe 1 Thunderbolt

21

62-0263

Clip (oil pipe) 2 All

22

68-0923

Oil Pipe connection 1 All (Not Thunderbolt)

22

68-0924

Oil Pipe Connection 1 Thunderbolt

23

70-8213

Plug (68-609) 1 All (Not Thunderbolt)

24

70-8214

Spigot 2 All (Not Thunderbolt)

25

71-2309

Cylinder Head (Price reflects condition) 1 All (Not Thunderbolt)

26

71-1467

Head stud 1 All

27

60-2684

Split Pin 2 All

28

02-0449

3/8 plain nut 2 All

29

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All

30

40-0157

Spindle washer 2 All

31

40-0156

Rocker spindle sprng wash 2 All

32

68-0153

Exhuast  rocker Right Hand 1 All

33

68-0151

Exhuast  rocker Left Hand 1 All

34

68-0155

Tappet adjuster 4 All

35

24-0563

Locknut 4 All

36

71-2207

Rockerbox gasket 1 All

37

71-2333

Cover – Rocker Box 1 All

38

02-0370

Washer 4 All

39

14-1623

Stud, rockerbox 4 All

40

14-1302

Nut 5/16 UNF 4 All

41

68-0876

Stud, rockerbox 1 All

42

14-0114

Bolt, 5/16×3/4 2 All

43

60-2321

Washer, steady bracket to rocker cover 2 All

44

40-3226

Clutch adjuster lock nut 4 Thunderbolt

45

24-0978

Spring washer 4 Thunderbolt

46

68-0067

In manifold stud 4 Thunderbolt

47

68-0224

Inlet manifold 1 Thunderbolt

48

71-2307

Cylinder Head (Price reflects condition) 1 Thunderbolt

49

71-1430

Manifold gasket 2 Thunderbolt

50

71-1421

Gasket, carb 1 1/16 1 Thunderbolt

51

70-7821

Insulating spacer 1 1/16″ 1 Thunderbolt

52

68-0018

Stud 5/16 x 1 27/64 2 Thunderbolt

53

42-4476

3/8 CEI Nyloc nut 2 Thunderbolt

GS338

Gasket Set 1 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk