Support Rail

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

14-1301

Nut, 1/4 UNF Nyloc 1 All

2

60-2329

Washer 1 All

3

14-0101

Set bolt 1 All

4

83-2571

Platform – Ignition coil mounting 1 All

5

82-4717

2BA lock nut 2 All

6

60-2391

Washer 2 All

7

60-3041

Reflector 2 All

8

83-2768

Grab rail 1 All

9

14-0259

Bolt 1/2 UNF x 1.5 2 All

10

60-2333

Washer 2 All

11

83-2854

Footrest complete – Front 2 All

12

83-2651

Footrest rubber 2 All

13

14-1302

Nut 5/16 UNF 2 All

14

29-7583

Footrest rubber, pillion 2 All

15

68-4835

Pillion footrest 2 All

16

14-0217

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 1 1/4 2 All

17

83-3207

Anchor bolt 2 All

18

S19-3

Plain washer, 3/8 2 All

19

14-1302

Nut, 5/16 UNF 2 All

20

83-2841

Pillion Footrest Assembly 2 All

21

83-3095

Spring – Folding footrest 2 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

22

83-3094

Pin – Footrest spring anchor 2 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

23

42-4925

Footrest rubber 2 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

24

14-1302

Nut, 5/16 UNF 2 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

25

83-3092

Footrest bar 2 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

26

14-0216

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 1 1/8 2 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

27

83-2859

Bracket 1 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

28

83-2858

Bracket – Folding footrest mounting, left 1 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

29

83-2856

Folding footrest and bracket complete – Left 1 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

29

83-2857

Folding footrest and bracket complete – Right 1 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

30

40-101

Bolt 2 All

31

60-2329

Washer 2 All

32

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 2 All

14-1305

1/2 UNF Nyloc nut 2 All

02-0861

Washer 2 All

83-3602

Collar 2 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk