Swinging Arm

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

02-1733

Plain washer 2 All

2

02-0449

3/8 plain nut 2 1967-70

2

14-1303

3/8 UNF lock nut 2 1971

4

40-4238

Swinging Arm 1 1967-68

4

82-9210

Swinging arm 1 1969-70

5

40-4241

Swingingarm Bush 2 1967-70

6

40-4735

Spring, side stand 1 1967-70

6

68-4708

Centre stand spring 1 1971

7

40-4733

Side Stand bolt 1 1967-70

7

14-0232

Side Stand bolt 1 1971

8

40-4734

Lockwasher, side stand 1 1967-70

9

40-4737

Side Stand 10.5″ 1 1967

9

40-4752

Side Stand leg 1 1968-69

9

83-1604

Side Stand leg 1 1970

9

83-3162

Side Stand leg 1 1971

10

41-7712

Chainguard 1 1967

10

41-7713

Chainguard 1 1968

10

82-9950

Rear chainguard 1 1969-70

10

83-2224

Chainguard 1 1971

11

02-0220

Bolt 1 1967-70

12

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 1 1967-68

13

02-2395

1/4 nut 1 1967-68

13

40-0414

Nut 1 1969-70

14

24-7065

Screw 3/16BSFx1/4 1 1967

14

67-1171

Bolt 3/8 CEI x 1 5/16 1 1969-70

14

14-0113

Bolt 5/16 x 5/8 UNF 1 1969-70

15

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof 1 1967

15

02-0861

Washer 1 1969-70

16

02-0449

3/8 plain nut 1 1967-68

17

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1 1967-68

18

02-0861

Washer 1 1967-68

18

02-2138

Washer 1 1969-70

19

42-4094

Spacer washer 1 1967-68

20

68-0340

Bolt 3/8 x 15/16 x 26tpi 1 1967

20

67-1171

Bolt 3/8 CEI x 1 5/16 1 1968

20

82-8933

Dust cover 1 1969

21

02-0449

3/8 plain nut 1 1967-68

21

14-0903

Nut 1 1969-70

22

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1 1967

23

02-0046

Nut, 3/8 x 26 TPI 1 1967

24

40-4130

Rear chain guide 1 1967

25

02-2138

Washer 1 1967

26

68-0340

Bolt 3/8 x 15/16 x 26tpi 1 1967

27

19-7433

Rear Shocks 1 1967-68

27

19-7452

Shock absorber 1 1969-70

27

19-7454

Shock absorber 1 1971

28

40-6910

Bolt 2 1967-70

28

14-0234

Bolt 3/8 UNF x 1 1/2 2 1971

29

19-7441

Shock Absorber Spings 1 1967-70

29

19-7458

Shock Absorber Spings 1 1971

30

14-0902

Nut 5/16UNF 1 1969-70

30a

41-4105

3/8 CEI nut 1 1969-70

31

82-8933

Dust cover 2 1970

32

83-3165

Spacer, side stand 1 1971

33

14-1303

3/8 UNF lock nut 1 1971

34

83-2674

Chainguard extension 1 1971

35

14-6101

Bolt 1 1971

36

60-2417

Washer 1 1971

37

60-2329

Washer 1 1971

38

82-4671

Centre stand spring 1 1971

39

21-2077

Centre stand bolt 2 1971

40

14-1304

7/16 UNF Nyloc 2 1971

41

83-3170

Centre Stand 1 1971

42

60-2339

Washer 5/16 1 1971

43

14-1302

Nut, 5/16 UNF 1 1971

44

83-2233

Thrust Washer swingingarm 2 1971

45

83-3014

Seal – Thrust washer 2 1971

46

83-2012

Swingingarm sleeve 2 1971

47

83-2244

Swingingarm oil seal 2 1971

48

83-2245

Swingingarm bearing 2 1971

49

83-1969

Spacer Tube – Swingingarm 1 1971

50

83-2212

OIF Swinging Arm 1 1971

51

19-7461

Shockabsorber Bush 2 1971

52

14-6221

Bolt 5/16UNC x 2 1 1971
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk