Swinging Arm

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

90-4291

Pillion footrest bracket 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

1

75-4852

Pillion footrest bracket 1 Bushman & Pastoral

2

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All

2

75-4128

Spacer 1 Bushman & Pastoral

3

S5-3

5/16 IntShakeproof washer 2 Not Pastoral

4

S2-3

Locking halfnut, 5/16X26 2 Not Pastoral

5

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 Not Pastoral

6

S1-4

Standard nut, 3/8X26 2 Not Pastoral

7

65-4917

Pillion footrest lug only 1 or 2 Not Pastoral

7

90-4841

Pillion footrest lug only 1 Bushman

8

0563

Bolt, 5/16×1 1/8×26 2 Not Pastoral

9

S19-4

Plain washer, 3/8 2 Not Pastoral

10

29-7581

Pillion footrest bar 2 Not Bushman or Pastoral

10

42-4926

Footrest bar 2 Bushman

11

T2102

Footrest rubber, pillion 2 Not Bushman or Pastoral

11

42-4925

Footrest rubber, short 2 Bushman

12

S19-6

Plain washer, 1/2 3 Not Pastoral

13

90-4274

Rear subframe 1 Silver & Supreme

13

90-4257

Rear subframe 1 Sports & Sportman

13

90-4344

Rear subframe 1 Bushman & Pastoral

14

S1-4

Standard nut, 3/8X26 2 All

15

S19-4

Plain washer, 3/8 2 All

16

S1-4

Standard nut, 3/8X26 2 All

17

19-7417

Rear shocks, pair 1 Silver & Supreme

17

19-7432

Shockaborbers 1 Sports & Sportman

17

19-7434

Shockaborbers 1 Bushman

17

19-7435

Rear shocks, pair 1 Pastoral

18

03-1399

Bolt, shock absorber 2 All

19

64-0095

Grease nipple 2BA 2 All

20

40-4249

Bolt 2 All

21

15-0716

Spring washer 7/16 flat 2 All

22

40-4213

Thrust washer 1 All

23

21-5724

Bolt 3/8BSF2 1/4 2 All

24

90-4294

Spacer Tube 2 All

25

90-4299

Pillion footrest bracket 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

25

75-4854

Pillion footrest bracket 1 Bushman & Pastoral

26

90-7020

Brake pedal 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

26

75-7025

Brake pedal 1 Bushman & Pastoral

27

90-7027

Spring, brake pedal 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

27

40-7016

Brake pedal spring 1 Bushman & Pastoral

28

12689-54

Nut, 7/16 BSF 1 All

29

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 1 All

30

90-4317

Swinging arm pivot 1 All

31

40-4209

Swinging arm bush 2 All

32

90-4327

Swinging arm 1 Silver & Supreme.03

32

90-4300

Swinging arm D7 1 Sports & Sportman

33

15-1312

Brake rod spring 1 All

34

29-7368

Brake rod adjuster nut 1 All

35

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1 All

36

90-7025

Brake rod 23″ 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

36

75-7030

Brake rod 1 Bushman & Pastoral

37

S17-1

Split pin, 1/16 X 5/8 1 All

38

15-0716

Spring washer 7/16 flat 1 All

39

90-7024

Pivot bolt 1 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk