Crankcase

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

65-3061

Case screw 4 1959-60

1

65-3061

Case screw 3 1962-65

1

90-1452

Case screw 3 After engine ED-4501

1

90-1452

Case screw 4 1965-66

2

67-0133

Case screw, 1″ 9 1959-65

2

76-7514

Case screw 12 After engine ED-4501

2

40-0235

Cover screw 13/16 12 1965-66

3

90-0346

Crankcase screw washer 11 1959-60

3

90-0346

Crankcase screw washer 16 1962-66

4

90-0110

Dowel 2 All

5

90-0109

Hollow dowel 2 All

6

S19-3

Plain washer, 5/16 4 All

7

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 4 All

8

90-0111

Barrell stud 4 1959-60

8

90-1440

Barrell stud 4 1962-66

9

90-1307

Base gasket 1 All

10

90-1328

Crankcases 1 1959-60

10

90-1443

Crankcases 1 1962-65

10

90-1445/6U

Crankcases 1 1965-66

11

90-0117

Chaincase gasket 1 All

12

90-0112

Dip Stick 1 All

13

197-36

Universal fibre washer 1 All

14

90-0139U

Primary Chain Cover 1 All

15

2096-53

Case screw fibre washer 6 All

16

90-0124

Case screw 1/4x3xWhit 2 1959-65

16

90-1450

Case screw 1/4×3″x26TPI 2 1965-66 After engine ED-4501

17

020

Case screw 2 1959-65

17

90-1451

Case screw 1/4×2 1/4″x26T 2 1965-66 After engine ED-4501

18

65-3061

Case screw 1 1959-65

18

90-1452

Case screw 1 1965-66 After engine ED-4501

19

197-36

Universal fibre washer 1 All

20

90-0115

Drain plug 1 All

21

2096-53

Case screw fibre washer 1 1959-60

21

5184-31

Fibre washer 1 1962-66

22

90-0261

Crankcase drain plug 1 1959-65

22

76-0311

Drain plug 1 1965-66 After engine ED-4501

23

90-0272

Main shaft thrust plate gasket 1 All

24

90-0133

Bearing thrust plate 1 All

25

90-0073

Oil seal housing gasket 1 All

26

89-3006

Sprocket oil seal 1 All

27

90-0108

Crank case dowell 1 All

28

90-0072

Oil seal housing 1 1959-60 1965-66

28

90-0450

Oil seal housing 1 1962-65

29

02-0498

Screw, inspection plate 5 1959-60

29

90-1485

Screw 3/16×1/2 5 1962-66

30

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 5 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk