Tools

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

NI

60-0446

Toolkit 1 1961-67 All

NI

60-0769

Toolkit 1 1968 All

NI

60-2110

Toolkit 1 1969 All

1

60-0311

Ring spanner, 5/8″ x 11/16″ Whit. 1 1958-67 All

1

DA311

Ring spanner, 5/8 x 11/16″ whit. 1 1968-69 All

2

PA57

Ring spanner, 1/2″ x 9/16″ Whit. 1 1958-67 All

3

60-0360

Open spanner, 1/8″ x 5/32″ Whit. 1 1958-67 All

4

60-0370

Ring spanner, 3/16 x 1/4″ whit. 1 1958-69 All

5

NA55

Open spanner, 1/4″ x 5/16″ Whit. 1 1958-68 All

5

60-2084

Double open-ended spanner 1 1969 All

6

DA16

Open spanner, 3/8″ x 7/16″ Whit. 1 1958-69 All

7

60-0336

Screwdriver, Philips No. 3 1 1958-67 All

8

60-0364

Tyre lever & clutch key 1 1958-67 All

9

60-0363

Tyre lever & clutch key 1 1958-67 All

10

60-0087

Box spanner 1 1958-69 All

11

DA50/1

Clutch extractor, 3 & 4 spring 1 1958-68 All

11

60-0662/3

Clutch hub extractor A 1969 All

12

60-0427

Box spanner, 5/16″ whit. 1 1960 All

13

400935

Screwdriver, distributor points 1 1958-67 All

14

60-0362

“C” Spanner & tappet key 1 1958-69 All

15

60-0296

Tyre inflator 1 1958-69 All

16

60-0220

Oil seal holder fit & remove, spanner type A 1960-68 All

16

60-0779

Spanner, fork top nut, see 61-3001 dble A 1969 All

17

82-4319

Moulded tool pad 1 1958-60 All

18

60-0527

Fork oil seal holder tool, peg type A 1964-69 All

19

60-0484

Contact breaker cam extractor CEI A 1964-69 All

20

60-0486

Guide for contact breaker oil seal 1/4 BSF A 1964-69 All

21

WA58

Canvas tool roll 1 1961-63 T100SS, 1964-66 All

21

60-0291

Tool roll 1 1967-69 All

22

82-5084

Tool bag 1 1961-63 3TA, 5TA & T100A

23

60-0767

Screwdriver 1 1968-69 All

24

60-0801

Tyre lever & tommy bar 1 1968-69 All

25

NA14A

Tyre lever 1 1968-69 All

26

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 3 1964-65 All

26

82-1369

Bolt, carrier attachment 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 2 1966-67 All

27

S25-1

Plain washer 3 1964-65 All

27

S25-13

Washer, 1/4 1 1966-67 All

28

82-0879

Nut 3 1964-65 All

28

82-0879

Nut 4 1966 All

28

13104/00/2

Nut 4 1967 All

29

82-5665

Tool tray 1 1964-65 All

29

82-6901

Tool tray 1 1966-67 All

30

82-7128

Plain washer 2 1966-67 All

31

82-5432

Inflator top bracket 1 1964-69 All

32

82-1369

Bolt, carrier attachment 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 1 1964-68 All

32

14-0102

Bolt 1 1969 All

33

S25-43

Washer 1 1964-69 All

34

S1-40

Nut 1 1964-68 All

34

14-0401

Clutch push rod adjuster lock nut 1 1969 All

35

82-5433

Inflator bottom bracket 1 1964-69 All

36

S25-3

Plain washer 1 1964-69 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk